Skip to content
HowShorted

Most Shorted US Stocks

The most shorted US stock for settlement date 15 Sep 2026 is Wolfspeed, Inc., at 49.25% of its shares outstanding.

Every US exchange-listed stock we can compute a clean percentage for, ranked by short interest as a percentage of shares outstanding. Short interest is the official figure broker-dealers report to FINRA twice a month; settlement date 15 Sep 2026. Changes are percentage-point moves over 1, 5 and 20 reports.

Cite this page
Plain
Wikipedia
BibTeX
Highest
49.25%
Wolfspeed, Inc.
At 5% or more
1682
of shares outstanding
At 1% or more
3271
of shares outstanding
Companies listed
3,805
with disclosed shorts
Companies ranked by disclosed short interest, with recent changes
#CompanyShort %1 rpt5 rpt20 rpt
1Wolfspeed, Inc.49.25%+2.75โˆ’1.26+24.60
2Ondas Inc.41.56%+1.85+1.71+18.76
3SOUNDHOUND AI, INC.37.17%+1.85โˆ’0.47+9.47
4Serve Robotics Inc.37.00%+1.65+7.60+18.78
5Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc.34.68%โˆ’8.59+5.63+26.42
6CAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS, INC.33.85%โˆ’4.31+8.22+7.28
7LENZ Therapeutics, Inc.33.83%โˆ’0.78+0.56+6.46
8Intellia Therapeutics, Inc.33.31%+1.96โˆ’1.92โˆ’1.43
9Eos Energy Enterprises, Inc.32.96%+2.39+2.02โˆ’0.01
10C4 Therapeutics, Inc.32.67%+2.26+10.06+27.67
11HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS, INC32.51%+0.40+2.25+14.81
12Groupon, Inc.32.28%+3.22+2.93+10.87
13JACK IN THE BOX INC32.23%+1.47โˆ’3.11+6.41
14SHOE STATION GROUP INC32.20%+23.17+21.09+15.85
15BigBear.ai Holdings, Inc.31.31%+0.98+2.23+7.26
16Ocugen, Inc.31.28%+2.29+0.14+12.36
17FUELCELL ENERGY INC31.14%+6.00+15.95+23.47
18CleanSpark, Inc.30.60%+0.28โˆ’0.04+2.89
19Xerox Holdings Corp30.36%โˆ’0.50+2.47+10.58
20TripAdvisor, Inc.30.34%+5.07+2.18+9.91
21Novavax, Inc.30.24%+0.66+2.38โˆ’0.95
22Sunrun Inc.29.53%+1.09+2.25+6.68
23Kohls Corporation29.41%+2.34+3.07+4.60
24SELLAS Life Sciences Group, Inc.29.25%+0.57โˆ’6.00+6.93
25Nano Nuclear Energy Inc.28.79%+0.95+5.95+0.26
26Quantum Computing Inc.28.59%0.00+0.36+8.63
27Upstart Holdings, Inc.28.41%+1.75+1.41+2.47
28Dave & Buster's Entertainment, Inc.28.23%+3.27โˆ’4.96+1.88
29Strive, Inc.28.02%+4.89+1.27+20.06
30PureCycle Technologies, Inc.28.00%+0.36โˆ’1.44+5.19
31FARADAY FUTURE INTELLIGENT ELECTRIC INC.27.84%+8.35+9.38+5.04
32ABEONA THERAPEUTICS INC.27.53%+1.02+3.55+2.45
33Centrus Energy Corp.27.16%โˆ’0.15+4.90+1.84
34Replimune Group, Inc.27.11%โˆ’0.91โˆ’1.08+5.82
35MARA Holdings, Inc.27.08%โˆ’1.42โˆ’0.97+1.21
36indie Semiconductor, Inc.26.75%โˆ’0.45โˆ’2.96+3.04
37Altimmune, Inc.26.60%+1.04+2.11+4.27
383D Systems Corporation26.45%+0.13โˆ’4.04โˆ’3.00
39RH26.43%+0.61โˆ’4.11+7.43
40C3.ai, Inc.26.37%โˆ’2.68โˆ’2.36โˆ’3.04
41Wendy's Co25.61%+0.46โˆ’5.89+9.04
42CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE, INC25.45%+2.31โˆ’1.45+4.43
43JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP25.44%+0.81+3.27+7.29
44Turtle Beach Corp25.21%+0.88+4.38+10.23
45Lexeo Therapeutics, Inc.25.14%+0.17+3.37+17.42
46Beam Therapeutics Inc.25.06%+0.08+2.82+4.81
47Tango Therapeutics, Inc.24.83%โˆ’0.45โˆ’4.61+1.93
48New ERA Energy & Digital, Inc.24.76%โˆ’0.45+6.63+22.52
49Oxford Industries, Inc.24.38%+3.41+5.26+8.71
50Vital Farms, Inc.24.35%+2.07+7.05+2.67
51MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC24.33%โˆ’0.80โˆ’0.79โˆ’4.86
52Sable Offshore Corp.24.31%+0.61+4.44+5.59
53TeraWulf Inc.24.28%โˆ’0.23+3.16โˆ’0.90
54Red Cat Holdings, Inc.24.27%+3.28โˆ’2.56+3.24
55Enovix Corporation24.13%โˆ’0.33+0.86โˆ’1.57
56Avalo Therapeutics, Inc.24.10%+1.00+0.69+13.95
57Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc.24.08%+0.77โˆ’3.14+6.90
58Monro, Inc.24.05%+1.56+3.89+3.20
59Whirlpool Corp.23.83%+0.73+3.58+5.89
60Vera Therapeutics, Inc. Class23.64%โˆ’3.94+4.80+8.06
61Beta Bionics, Inc.23.60%+2.70+8.30+15.49
62Build-A-Bear Workshop, Inc.23.51%+1.81+1.88+6.10
63IREN Limited23.25%โˆ’2.94+1.98+2.10
64Q/C Technologies, Inc.23.25%+5.93+3.79โˆ’13.45
65Celcuity Inc.23.22%+1.38+0.53+8.72
66ARS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.23.20%โˆ’0.14+1.31+2.83
67Syndax Pharmaceuticals Inc23.14%โˆ’1.14โˆ’1.48โˆ’6.34
68Compass Therapeutics, Inc.23.13%+0.48+2.51+13.79
69Acadia Healthcare Company, Inc.23.10%โˆ’1.16โˆ’1.34+10.48
70Inhibrx Biosciences, Inc.23.06%+0.65โˆ’0.54+15.25
71TransMedics Group, Inc.23.01%โˆ’0.29+0.25+2.93
72EyePoint, Inc.22.98%+1.97+4.95+12.55
73Array Technologies, Inc.22.89%โˆ’0.13+3.91โˆ’3.36
74HERON THERAPEUTICS, INC.22.85%โˆ’0.78+1.45+2.89
75Lucid Group, Inc.22.78%+3.58+6.52+9.24
76Hims & Hers Health, Inc.22.68%โˆ’0.87โˆ’3.75โˆ’6.99
77Monte Rosa Therapeutics, Inc.22.58%+1.39โˆ’0.71+11.22
78Arbor Realty Trust, Inc.22.57%โˆ’0.89+0.59โˆ’1.97
79NRX Pharmaceuticals, Inc.22.57%+1.10+7.68+17.74
80T1 Energy Inc.22.47%โˆ’1.15+5.51+16.64
81UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP22.39%+0.13โˆ’1.47+9.32
82Virgin Galactic Holdings, Inc22.33%โˆ’1.47โˆ’19.49+2.42
83Energy Fuels Inc.22.28%+0.63+3.42+5.24
84Opendoor Technologies Inc.22.03%+0.60+3.10+5.55
85Flowers Foods, Inc.21.92%+0.68โˆ’0.01+13.47
86PAR Technology Corp.21.87%โˆ’0.31โˆ’4.08+2.50
87SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS, INC.21.74%โˆ’1.23+2.56+13.36
88The Lovesac Company21.72%+1.13โˆ’0.99โˆ’4.80
89Absci Corporation21.71%+0.27โˆ’2.43+0.43
90Aquestive Therapeutics, Inc.21.64%+1.34+8.53+5.91
91NCR Voyix Corporation21.43%+0.11+1.83+4.50
92FMC Corporation21.36%โˆ’2.25+0.57+11.74
93Ramaco Resources, Inc.21.36%โˆ’0.50+1.64+2.35
94Sweetgreen, Inc.21.31%+0.95+2.56+1.21
95Grocery Outlet Holding Corp.21.25%โˆ’2.33โˆ’1.50โˆ’1.26
96Sally Beauty Holdings, Inc.21.25%โˆ’0.32+0.16+2.39
97Xencor, Inc.21.18%+1.12+5.66+9.41
98PAPA JOHNS INTERNATIONAL INC21.14%+2.77+3.77+8.17
99Savara Inc.21.10%+0.94+5.45+12.06
100ChargePoint Holdings, Inc.20.95%+1.47+4.00+8.02
101Xponential Fitness, Inc.20.91%+2.20+5.09+10.51
102Six Flags Entertainment Corporation20.90%+1.75+2.12+3.82
103CorMedix Inc.20.79%+0.22+1.90โˆ’1.35
104ASP Isotopes Inc.20.71%+0.47+1.84โˆ’4.18
105enCore Energy Corp.20.69%+0.96+5.94+5.54
106Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.20.69%+1.86+2.28+12.50
107QuidelOrtho Corporation20.69%+0.09+3.82+4.42
108Fabric.AI, Inc.20.61%โˆ’2.65+13.87+12.19
109Plug Power, Inc.20.56%โˆ’0.26โˆ’3.86โˆ’1.37
110Northern Oil and Gas, Inc.20.54%+0.16+0.69โˆ’0.01
111Solaris Energy Infrastructure, Inc.20.52%+0.93+2.23โˆ’0.76
112Corvus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.20.42%โˆ’2.19โˆ’1.99+7.16
113PALATIN TECHNOLOGIES INC20.30%+0.88+10.04+11.29
114Relay Therapeutics, Inc.20.30%+0.43โˆ’2.17+7.97
115Citius Pharmaceuticals, Inc.20.26%โˆ’0.25+2.91+6.51
116Vuzix Corporation20.23%+1.04+4.89+2.57
117Lyft, Inc.20.03%+1.92โˆ’4.07+3.53
118UiPath, Inc.19.99%+0.03โˆ’6.82+12.07
119Harrow, Inc.19.98%+1.90+0.78+3.97
120Perspective Therapeutics, Inc.19.98%โˆ’0.48+0.03+10.94
121EZCORP INC19.94%โˆ’0.42+1.04+1.52
122Twist Bioscience Corp19.94%+0.70โˆ’2.46+2.12
123CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC19.91%+0.93+2.45+2.29
124Verastem, Inc.19.91%โˆ’0.29โˆ’7.58โˆ’8.75
125Atrium Therapeutics, Inc.19.86%+0.27โ€“โ€“
126Applied Digital Corp.19.85%โˆ’0.20โˆ’4.99โˆ’8.31
127National Vision Holdings, Inc.19.82%+2.04โˆ’0.86+6.03
128RICHTECH ROBOTICS INC.19.76%โˆ’0.78โˆ’3.71+4.33
129GeneDx Holdings Corp. Class A19.73%โˆ’0.39โˆ’0.28+7.24
130CRISPR Therapeutics AG19.72%+0.31โˆ’1.43โˆ’4.61
131TG THERAPEUTICS, INC.19.70%+0.02โˆ’0.01+3.81
132Cabaletta Bio, Inc.19.66%โˆ’4.78โˆ’10.94+2.84
133Core Scientific, Inc.19.65%โˆ’0.51โˆ’2.09โˆ’0.94
134Editas Medicine, Inc.19.51%โˆ’0.18โˆ’3.44+9.26
135Viking Therapeutics, Inc.19.36%+0.34โˆ’0.89โˆ’2.57
136Digital Brands Group, Inc.19.31%+4.26+11.78+18.50
137Stride, Inc.19.29%+1.21+4.60+6.26
138INOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.19.27%+0.65โˆ’2.50+3.85
139World Kinect Corporation19.25%+3.08+6.11+11.26
140Arcturus Therapeutics Holdings Inc.19.24%โˆ’2.21โˆ’4.69โˆ’13.18
141Iovance Biotherapeutics, Inc.19.23%โˆ’0.23โˆ’3.28โˆ’9.92
142Atlas Energy Solutions Inc.19.20%โˆ’0.39+3.29+8.69
143GRAIL, Inc.19.18%+0.12+0.28+5.21
144Robert Half Inc.19.16%โˆ’1.94โˆ’2.65+8.13
145YELP INC.19.11%+2.19+3.32+11.43
146America's Car-Mart Inc19.10%+1.71โˆ’0.49โˆ’0.55
147Emergent Biosolutions, Inc.19.09%โˆ’2.06โˆ’0.81+1.46
148Brookdale Senior Living, Inc.18.98%+1.91+3.53+13.29
149Pacira BioSciences, Inc.18.97%+0.59+2.23+2.06
150Certara, Inc.18.89%โˆ’0.100.00+7.47
151MP Materials Corp.18.85%+0.82+3.79+4.95
152One Stop Systems, Inc.18.85%+0.23+4.77+17.99
153Trade Desk, Inc.18.84%+0.19+2.51+8.78
154EverQuote, Inc.18.83%โˆ’0.36+4.76+14.02
155Aeluma, Inc.18.80%โˆ’1.45โˆ’0.18+10.52
156Shift4 Payments, Inc.18.80%+1.46โˆ’1.05โ€“
157Disc Medicine, Inc.18.77%โˆ’0.41+2.11+10.78
158Leslie's, Inc.18.76%โˆ’0.93โ€“โ€“
159AnaptysBio, Inc.18.68%+0.08+0.99โˆ’2.74
160Rigetti Computing, Inc.18.68%+1.03+1.03+4.96
161Surrozen, Inc.18.68%+6.38+12.50+17.18
162MATTHEWS INTERNATIONAL CORP18.66%+5.52+9.27+12.29
163Upexi, Inc.18.51%โˆ’2.52โˆ’5.31+2.81
164USA TODAY Co., Inc.18.48%+1.08+6.39+5.87
165D-Wave Quantum Inc.18.41%โˆ’0.94+1.17+6.22
166Douglas Emmett, Inc.18.40%+0.65โˆ’0.14+4.90
167Olema Pharmaceuticals, Inc.18.36%+0.46+2.26+4.72
168G III APPAREL GROUP LTD18.29%+0.11+1.09+4.05
169Biomea Fusion, Inc.18.24%+1.75โˆ’0.89+6.55
170Cohu, Inc.18.23%โˆ’0.12+1.18+10.48
171Zenas BioPharma, Inc.18.21%+0.26โˆ’1.11+9.63
172Wingstop Inc.18.20%+2.15+2.86+4.57
173nCino, Inc.18.10%+0.13โˆ’0.31+7.30
174Duos Technologies Group, Inc.18.09%+1.10+7.39+11.78
175Oklo Inc.18.09%+0.78+4.05+6.18
176Veritone, Inc.18.08%+1.16+5.49+10.38
177Enphase Energy, Inc.18.07%+0.38+0.22โˆ’2.72
178Nutex Health Inc.18.02%+1.04+1.94+6.62
179Sphere Entertainment Co.17.97%+0.34โˆ’2.40โˆ’2.31
180TANDEM DIABETES CARE INC17.93%+1.04โˆ’0.65+4.97
181Unusual Machines, Inc.17.89%+0.15โˆ’1.60+4.45
182Oragenics Inc.17.88%+0.26+0.01+16.42
183Harley-Davidson, Inc.17.79%+0.79+1.57+3.57
184Keel Infrastructure Corp.17.79%โˆ’2.47+5.45+4.35
185ArriVent BioPharma, Inc.17.78%+0.15+0.53+0.41
186Dave Inc.17.77%โˆ’1.17โˆ’1.60+10.51
187CytomX Therapeutics, Inc.17.73%+2.35+1.39+0.43
188Prime Medicine, Inc.17.72%โˆ’2.55โˆ’1.51+7.41
189NuScale Power Corporation17.71%+2.61โˆ’2.06+2.30
190Better Home & Finance Holding17.60%+1.07+5.57+10.52
191Critical Metals Corp.17.57%+1.54+3.34+15.27
192Cipher Digital Inc.17.54%+0.28+4.34+1.38
193GoPro, Inc.17.49%+0.92+5.64+5.84
194Jasper Therapeutics, Inc.17.46%+0.95+10.47+8.07
195Rezolute, Inc.17.46%โˆ’0.19+0.42+5.64
196COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL, INC17.43%โˆ’1.20+0.58โˆ’0.54
197LB Pharmaceuticals Inc17.41%+1.05+1.54โ€“
198Vail Resorts, Inc.17.39%+1.24โˆ’2.36+5.84
199Palisade Bio, Inc.17.37%โˆ’0.36โˆ’1.14+12.04
200Nurix Therapeutics, Inc.17.32%+0.02+0.17โˆ’0.99
201Stoke Therapeutics, Inc.17.28%โˆ’0.08โˆ’5.05โˆ’2.41
202Jade Biosciences, Inc.17.27%+1.55+0.76+14.95
203Omeros Corporation17.26%โˆ’0.36โˆ’3.76โˆ’1.57
204Allogene Therapeutics, Inc.17.25%+0.14โˆ’8.75+8.93
205Viridian Therapeutics, Inc.\DE17.18%โˆ’0.04+0.35+7.26
206RIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC17.09%+0.06โˆ’0.49โˆ’0.05
207WW International, Inc.17.07%โˆ’0.79โˆ’2.28โˆ’13.49
208Redwire Corporation17.06%+0.98โˆ’4.58+5.21
209ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC17.05%+0.82โˆ’2.47+0.94
210TSS, Inc.17.03%+3.50+0.78+2.95
211Park Hotels & Resorts Inc.17.02%+0.69โˆ’2.32โˆ’0.57
212Green Plains Inc.17.01%โˆ’2.00โˆ’2.02โˆ’1.64
213GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER CO16.99%+3.44+5.13+8.55
214Kodiak Sciences Inc16.98%โˆ’0.17โˆ’0.21+8.48
215BlackSky Technology Inc.16.97%+0.17โˆ’4.57โˆ’7.10
216Molson Coors Beverage Company16.92%+0.20+1.35+7.93
217Bicara Therapeutics Inc.16.91%+0.52+1.45+3.73
218Oric Pharmaceuticals, Inc.16.91%+0.25โˆ’4.45+0.22
219Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.16.89%+0.53+0.83+2.86
220Lightwave Logic, Inc.16.85%+1.13+3.44+8.31
221Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical Inc.16.81%โˆ’0.58+0.34+8.70
222Nektar Therapeutics16.80%โˆ’0.97โˆ’7.24+7.88
223AST SpaceMobile, Inc. Class A16.77%+0.29+0.10+6.24
224JBG SMITH Properties16.73%+0.46+2.43โˆ’0.92
225Energy Vault Holdings, Inc.16.71%โˆ’0.04โˆ’0.49+11.76
226Cable One, Inc.16.69%+1.84+2.79โˆ’1.55
227Kura Oncology, Inc.16.66%+1.58โˆ’0.43+6.61
228Medifast, Inc.16.65%โˆ’0.19+2.61โˆ’2.10
2294D Molecular Therapeutics, Inc.16.64%โˆ’0.08โˆ’2.58+8.97
230Atomera Inc16.62%โˆ’0.07+1.49+3.62
231Velo3D, Inc.16.62%+0.08โˆ’2.27+9.36
232Nuvation Bio Inc.16.57%+1.12+0.96โˆ’2.78
233TERADATA CORPORATION16.57%โˆ’0.27โˆ’1.14+8.63
234Tonix Pharmaceuticals Holding16.55%โˆ’1.54โˆ’5.92+0.04
235Tyra Biosciences, Inc.16.55%+0.73โˆ’5.59+8.35
236FORUM MARKETS Inc16.53%โˆ’0.35+2.74+10.11
237Sidus Space Inc.16.53%โˆ’2.66โˆ’10.06+9.88
238Sagimet Biosciences Inc.16.51%+0.24+3.15+7.32
239Tenable Holdings, Inc.16.51%+2.72+6.44+11.96
240Childrens Place, Inc.16.46%+0.02+3.99+5.45
241Enovis Corporation16.44%+0.67โˆ’0.06+2.88
242Neurogene Inc.16.39%+0.72โˆ’5.13โˆ’5.01
243B&G Foods, Inc.16.34%โˆ’0.18+2.39+0.15
244FTAI Infrastructure Inc.16.32%+0.02+0.88+3.29
245LIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INC16.28%+0.12+3.41+11.82
246Century Therapeutics, Inc.16.21%โˆ’0.10+3.20+14.48
247Freshpet, Inc.16.19%โˆ’0.57โˆ’2.29+3.39
248Pebblebrook Hotel Trust16.19%+1.09+0.78+1.49
249ThredUp Inc.16.18%+1.96+0.96+3.25
250Babcock & Wilcox Enterprises,16.17%+1.79+6.06+13.47
251Ziff Davis, Inc.16.16%+0.66+0.56+5.18
252PALVELLA THERAPEUTICS, INC.16.14%+0.24โˆ’0.39+10.39
253Candel Therapeutics, Inc.16.13%+0.10โˆ’5.90+0.93
254Annexon, Inc.16.08%+0.38+1.25+10.56
255USA Rare Earth, Inc.15.96%+3.38+3.54+9.60
256Solid Biosciences Inc.15.95%+0.67โˆ’2.62+3.69
257Mirion Technologies, Inc.15.94%+1.52+1.91+7.23
258Scholar Rock Holding Corp15.94%+1.15โˆ’0.05โˆ’0.89
259SL Green Realty Corp.15.93%+0.74+1.27+4.84
260AMC Global Media Inc. Class A15.88%โˆ’0.91+0.29+5.11
261Cardiff Oncology, Inc.15.82%+0.80โˆ’2.92โˆ’6.19
262QuantumScape Corp15.80%โˆ’0.08+0.09+6.86
263The Western Union Company15.80%+0.79โˆ’1.61+2.77
264Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc.15.79%+0.72โˆ’5.65+6.27
265KIMBERLY CLARK CORP15.79%+0.73+3.04+10.60
266Taysha Gene Therapies, Inc.15.78%+1.42+1.37โˆ’1.77
267Carter's Inc.15.75%+3.29+6.40+4.98
268PACIFIC BIOSCIENCES OF CALIFORNIA, INC.15.73%โˆ’0.22+0.44+4.61
269Aehr Test Systems15.69%+2.35+2.45โˆ’0.89
270Tempus AI, Inc.15.55%โˆ’0.78โˆ’3.16+3.08
271Amprius Technologies, Inc.15.53%โˆ’0.32โˆ’3.05+3.22
272AMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGY Co15.50%โˆ’0.34โˆ’0.93+5.09
273PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC15.50%+2.15+8.48+7.72
274Bit Digital, Inc15.47%โˆ’3.34โˆ’0.69+0.01
275ANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP.15.46%+0.47โˆ’0.47โˆ’18.00
276ADTRAN Holdings, Inc.15.39%โˆ’0.46โˆ’0.14+4.61
277Boston Beer Company15.37%+1.54โˆ’0.20+6.44
278DeFi Development Corp.15.37%โˆ’0.76โˆ’5.31โˆ’6.27
279Voyager Technologies, Inc.15.37%+0.33โˆ’2.33+8.79
280LifeMD, Inc.15.34%+0.32+2.00+6.22
281Visteon Corporation15.31%+1.09+4.91+10.06
282Teladoc Health, Inc.15.21%+1.26+0.02+0.32
283EVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INC.15.14%โˆ’0.95+4.11+12.80
284Opus Genetics, Inc.15.12%+2.00+3.56+14.56
285Agenus Inc.15.11%+0.25โˆ’0.50+9.85
286Fluence Energy, Inc.15.10%+1.04+1.13+2.56
287Unicycive Therapeutics, Inc.15.09%+1.05โˆ’3.42+9.30
288DXC Technology Company15.08%โˆ’1.81โˆ’4.85+8.75
289Turning Point Brands, Inc.15.03%+1.08+1.58+7.06
290XMAX, Inc.15.01%+0.55+10.02+12.44
291Vivakor, Inc.14.95%+0.97+9.45+14.78
292RHYTHM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.14.94%โˆ’0.02+0.84+6.70
293Schrodinger, Inc.14.93%+0.11+0.87+1.34
294Genius Sports Limited14.88%+0.86+3.25+2.92
295Climb Bio, Inc.14.81%+2.10+5.91+12.55
296Coherus Oncology, Inc.14.79%โˆ’0.69โˆ’2.05โˆ’9.35
297ESTABLISHMENT LABS HOLDINGS INC.14.72%โˆ’0.03โˆ’1.54+0.33
298TENAX THERAPEUTICS, INC.14.71%โˆ’10.08+7.97+7.55
299Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc.14.69%+1.52+3.48+3.49
300SoFi Technologies, Inc.14.63%+0.89โˆ’0.03+5.00
301Laser Photonics Corp14.59%+4.30+5.85+11.66
302Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc.14.58%+1.51+3.98+7.07
303Dine Brands Global, Inc.14.56%+2.32โˆ’3.51โˆ’0.19
304Applied Optoelectronics, Inc.14.55%+0.26+1.15โˆ’4.31
305Domo, Inc.14.53%โˆ’1.78โ€“โ€“
306SPRUCE BIOSCIENCES, INC.14.48%โˆ’0.84โˆ’11.71+6.36
307Super Micro Computer, Inc.14.48%+0.26โˆ’2.68โˆ’0.27
308Bandwidth Inc.14.47%+0.91+3.53+10.90
309Ur-Energy Inc.14.46%+0.24+1.34+11.17
310Surf Air Mobility Inc.14.42%โˆ’0.13โˆ’1.40+4.79
311Upwork Inc.14.31%โˆ’1.18โˆ’5.95+5.45
312Immunome, Inc.14.30%+0.53โˆ’1.05โˆ’1.32
313ProPetro Holding Corp.14.30%+1.09โˆ’0.51+7.94
314Simulations Plus, Inc.14.30%+0.27+8.22+7.98
315uniQure N.V.14.30%+0.06โˆ’3.93+0.83
316Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc.14.27%+2.66+3.77+8.78
317Tilray Brands, Inc.14.26%+1.00โˆ’1.01+4.93
318Warby Parker Inc.14.26%+1.08โˆ’0.18+5.31
319Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.14.22%+0.27+0.83+6.15
320AmpliTech Group, Inc.14.20%โˆ’0.15โˆ’9.88+10.75
321Black Hills Corporation14.20%+0.60+1.89+8.81
322ClearPoint Neuro, Inc.14.19%+0.45โˆ’0.31+6.05
323Kyverna Therapeutics, Inc.14.18%+0.51+2.24+7.08
324H&R Block, Inc.14.16%+0.57โˆ’0.92+4.23
325KULR Technology Group, Inc.14.15%โˆ’0.03โˆ’2.65โˆ’0.70
326Annovis Bio, Inc.14.13%+2.42โˆ’3.03+9.17
327Kopin Corporation14.11%โˆ’0.16โˆ’1.18+7.85
328Sharplink, Inc.14.10%โˆ’2.03โˆ’2.09+3.66
329Cleveland-Cliffs Inc.14.08%+0.13โˆ’0.27โˆ’0.94
330Concentrix Corporation14.08%โˆ’1.27โˆ’5.43+1.44
331Inseego Corp.14.08%+0.89+4.34+3.96
332Duolingo, Inc.14.05%โˆ’2.14โˆ’1.92+2.44
333Vanda Pharmaceuticals Inc.14.05%+1.34+1.84+7.48
334Innodata Inc.14.04%+0.09+3.10+0.53
335Lemonade, Inc.14.02%+0.87โˆ’0.40โˆ’5.85
336NetSTREIT Corp.14.01%โˆ’0.06โˆ’20.28โˆ’5.24
337People Incorporated14.01%+1.49+2.87+6.35
338PELOTON INTERACTIVE, INC.13.98%+0.16โˆ’0.22โˆ’3.46
339Wrap Technologies, Inc.13.98%+0.09+3.60+2.74
340KLX Energy Services Holdings,13.97%+1.06+6.47+7.04
341Itron, Inc.13.96%โˆ’0.27โˆ’0.24+6.10
342Tarsus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.13.96%+0.26+0.27โˆ’2.92
343SES AI Corporation13.94%+1.97+5.58+12.78
344Fortress Biotech, Inc.13.89%โˆ’0.91โˆ’0.59+2.35
345Crane NXT, Co.13.88%โˆ’0.03โˆ’0.56+2.69
346BioVie Inc.13.87%+2.14+7.92+11.56
347American Airlines Group Inc.13.85%+2.44+5.10+4.88
348Portillo's Inc.13.84%+0.90+0.35โˆ’5.06
349Liquidia Corp13.83%+0.58โˆ’0.99โˆ’4.70
350HYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORP13.82%โˆ’0.88โˆ’0.28+10.48
351Penguin Solutions, Inc.13.82%+1.20โˆ’3.42+2.44
352Sana Biotechnology, Inc.13.82%โˆ’0.06โˆ’0.09+1.39
353KB Home13.80%+1.49+1.47+3.94
354Spyre Therapeutics, Inc.13.76%+0.31โˆ’1.95โˆ’2.30
355Travere Therapeutics, Inc.13.74%+1.00+0.10+2.17
356Sezzle Inc.13.70%+0.79+1.18+1.28
357Brighthouse Financial, Inc.13.67%+2.46+4.18+6.38
358BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC13.65%+0.32โˆ’5.51โˆ’3.67
359Ibotta, Inc.13.65%โˆ’0.05+0.56+4.29
360INNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES INC13.65%+0.24โˆ’0.34+5.12
361Macy's Inc.13.65%+1.26+2.55+6.41
362OCULAR THERAPEUTIX, INC13.63%+0.86+1.44+7.45
363Riot Platforms, Inc.13.62%โˆ’0.20โˆ’0.68+0.52
364Bakkt, Inc.13.61%+0.29โˆ’8.17โˆ’3.03
365Upbound Group, Inc.13.61%+0.51+2.86+6.42
366UFP Technologies, Inc.13.60%0.00โˆ’3.66+0.63
367Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.13.59%+0.94โˆ’2.70+0.96
368Praxis Precision Medicines, Inc.13.59%+0.19โˆ’0.71โˆ’0.86
369RELMADA THERAPEUTICS, INC.13.56%+0.81+3.41+12.01
370Biohaven Ltd.13.54%+0.96โˆ’0.06+1.14
371Euronet Worldwide, Inc.13.54%+0.97+1.34+2.84
372Fastly, Inc.13.54%+0.85โˆ’2.66+6.86
373Hut 8 Corp.13.53%+1.46+2.26+0.27
374ROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.13.53%+0.13โˆ’3.10+2.85
375LGI Homes, Inc.13.49%+0.09+0.55+0.04
376Vitesse Energy, Inc..13.49%โˆ’1.67โˆ’3.52+1.23
377Immix Biopharma, Inc.13.45%+0.01โˆ’1.43+9.92
378AXT Inc13.44%โˆ’0.58โˆ’6.82+8.49
379Butterfly Network, Inc.13.42%+0.63+2.42+6.37
380Cerence Inc.13.42%โˆ’0.09โˆ’1.10โˆ’5.23
381Pitney Bowes Inc.13.41%+1.31+0.01+0.87
382COGENT COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS, INC.13.40%โˆ’0.60โˆ’0.80โˆ’0.19
383POST HOLDINGS, INC.13.40%โˆ’0.12+0.41+6.18
384A10 NETWORKS INC13.38%+1.07+3.42+3.78
385Blue Bird Corp13.37%+0.85+1.97โˆ’1.65
386BRC Group Holdings, Inc.13.37%+0.57+0.71โˆ’3.87
387Larimar Therapeutics, Inc.13.37%+0.16+1.63+1.60
388Choice Hotels Intnl.13.36%โˆ’0.37โˆ’3.62+1.14
389Vor Biopharma Inc.13.36%+0.40โˆ’2.49+12.29
390HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS, INC.13.35%+0.24+2.20+2.74
391Academy Sports & Outdoors, Inc.13.31%โˆ’1.91โˆ’0.30+1.17
392Avis Budget Group, Inc.13.31%โˆ’0.29โˆ’1.50โˆ’11.66
393OSI Systems, Inc.13.31%+0.44โˆ’0.55+2.17
394Brinker International, Inc.13.30%โˆ’0.05+0.85+0.17
395Inhibikase Therapeutics, Inc.13.27%โˆ’0.70โˆ’1.44+9.17
396i3 Verticals, Inc.13.24%โˆ’0.01+1.61+6.30
397Outlook Therapeutics, Inc.13.24%โˆ’0.28+1.64+4.10
398Cars.com Inc.13.23%+0.53+1.45+2.19
399Fortrea Holdings Inc.13.20%+0.65+2.87+1.93
400LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC13.20%+0.76+2.61+7.86
401SI-BONE, Inc.13.20%+0.65โˆ’0.28+6.66
402Willdan Group, Inc.13.20%โˆ’0.69+1.88+6.71
403Badger Meter, Inc.13.17%โˆ’2.19โˆ’2.25+5.17
404Gartner, Inc.13.17%+0.56โˆ’4.68+6.63
405PATHWARD FINANCIAL, INC.13.16%+0.40+2.47+6.27
406Vistance Networks, Inc.13.16%+0.98+7.44+7.35
407Immunic, Inc.13.15%+2.22+6.23+3.18
408Novanta Inc.13.15%+0.21โˆ’1.61+5.50
409Porch Group, Inc.13.15%+0.30+0.14+0.50
410REalloys Inc.13.14%+1.61+8.25+12.40
411AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC13.08%โˆ’0.15โˆ’0.02+4.72
412Lightbridge Corporation13.07%+1.12+1.71+0.98
413Palladyne AI Corp.13.07%โˆ’2.59โˆ’4.57โˆ’1.29
414KURA SUSHI USA, INC.13.04%+0.28โˆ’4.30+1.04
415The Brink's Company13.04%+1.32+1.84+11.43
416NeoGenomics, Inc.13.01%+0.74+4.09+6.51
417PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp12.99%+0.33โˆ’0.46+0.85
418Ambarella, Inc.12.93%+3.04+5.42+8.41
419LiveRamp Holdings, Inc.12.93%+2.98+5.08+9.33
420The Campbell's Company12.93%โˆ’0.32โˆ’2.62+2.59
421CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS, INC.12.92%+0.36โˆ’4.730.00
422FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC.12.87%โˆ’0.16โˆ’1.87โˆ’1.63
423Geron Corporation12.86%โˆ’0.38+0.36+0.70
424PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC12.86%+0.57+0.16+6.79
425BILL Holdings, Inc.12.83%โˆ’0.40โˆ’0.02โˆ’1.69
42610x Genomics, Inc.12.81%+0.41โˆ’0.06+0.56
427Navient Corporation12.80%+0.65+1.93+5.15
428Satellogic Inc.12.80%+0.79โˆ’1.32+8.81
429EVgo Inc.12.79%โˆ’0.36โˆ’1.69+1.64
430UroGen Pharma Ltd.12.78%0.00+0.02โˆ’6.40
431Aemetis, Inc. (DE)12.77%+0.61+2.69+7.15
432CG Oncology, Inc.12.70%โˆ’0.16โˆ’1.59โˆ’3.67
433Datavault AI Inc.12.68%+1.24+1.38+2.63
434HELEN OF TROY LTD12.67%โˆ’0.03+2.54+0.16
435Q32 Bio Inc.12.67%+0.72+6.78+8.86
436AGIOS PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.12.66%+0.04+1.30+5.23
437Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.12.66%+0.19+0.33+0.73
438United Parks & Resorts Inc.12.65%โˆ’0.71โˆ’0.28+2.42
439DAILY JOURNAL CORP12.60%+0.86โˆ’1.39โˆ’2.80
440PERMA FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC12.60%+1.78+3.24+4.80
441First Tracks Biotherapeutics,12.59%+1.31โ€“โ€“
442CAVA Group, Inc.12.58%+1.34+1.54โˆ’1.15
443Monopar Therapeutics12.58%โˆ’0.12โˆ’10.13+7.03
444Protagonist Therapeutics, Inc12.58%+0.66+0.62+3.65
445CYTOKINETICS INC12.57%+0.02โˆ’1.55+0.81
446IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC12.57%โˆ’0.02+2.03+3.79
447Joby Aviation, Inc.12.57%+1.12+2.42+5.68
448Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12.56%โˆ’0.82โˆ’2.48โˆ’5.83
449Cemtrex Inc.12.55%โˆ’0.83โˆ’0.06+2.29
450SUTRO BIOPHARMA, INC.12.52%+1.61+4.30+8.48
451Once Upon a Farm, PBC12.48%+0.35+0.60โ€“
452Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc.12.48%+0.82+1.32+4.07
453Onterris, Inc.12.47%+1.27+6.08+5.78
454Fossil Group, Inc.12.46%+0.70+5.19+2.82
455Under Armour, Inc.12.45%+0.14โˆ’0.81โˆ’0.61
456Evolent Health, Inc.12.44%โˆ’1.24โˆ’1.63โˆ’4.37
457Hyperliquid Strategies Inc12.43%โˆ’2.05โˆ’2.42โ€“
458TACTILE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY INC12.43%+0.91+1.59+4.90
459Abercrombie & Fitch Co.12.42%+2.61+1.39+0.62
460EPAM SYSTEMS, INC.12.42%โˆ’2.05โˆ’9.19+7.28
461Tronox Holdings plc12.40%โˆ’0.11โˆ’3.74โˆ’0.88
462Hudson Pacific Properties, Inc.12.37%+0.67+0.02โˆ’2.77
463DENTSPLY SIRONA Inc.12.33%+1.25โˆ’2.26+5.59
464Energous Corp12.33%โˆ’0.30โˆ’0.62+4.43
465Innventure, Inc.12.33%โˆ’1.78+1.95+8.77
466H2O America12.32%โˆ’0.07โˆ’0.68+11.06
467WhiteFiber, Inc.12.32%โˆ’1.26+1.77โ€“
468Azenta, Inc.12.29%+0.03โˆ’1.21+5.26
469RadNet, Inc.12.29%โˆ’0.34โˆ’0.60+3.10
470Stem, Inc.12.29%+1.11+0.65โˆ’1.25
471Archer Aviation Inc.12.26%โˆ’0.43โˆ’2.31โˆ’2.75
472BOX, INC.12.20%โˆ’0.16+2.38+0.68
473Omada Health, Inc.12.20%+2.82โˆ’1.02+5.67
474ZoomInfo Technologies Inc.12.20%โˆ’0.47โˆ’2.82+2.87
475Solid Power, Inc.12.19%โˆ’0.01+1.03+1.50
476Tidewater, Inc.12.18%โˆ’0.06โˆ’0.55+3.31
477CareDx, Inc.12.17%+0.90โˆ’3.97โˆ’1.36
478PENN Entertainment, Inc.12.16%+1.28โˆ’0.61โˆ’0.75
479Nauticus Robotics, Inc.12.15%+3.95โˆ’27.49+0.53
480Caleres Inc12.14%+0.84+0.17โˆ’10.04
481Amylyx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.12.13%+0.70โˆ’0.81+1.28
482Celsius Holdings, Inc.12.12%+0.69โˆ’2.47+5.88
483Uranium Energy Corp.12.12%โˆ’0.12โˆ’0.22+2.35
484Caribou Biosciences, Inc.12.11%+0.45+2.40+6.10
485Curbline Properties Corp.12.09%โˆ’0.02+2.50+8.16
486Floor & Decor Holdings, Inc.12.06%โˆ’1.10โˆ’2.34+4.12
487Travel + Leisure Co.12.06%+0.13+1.27+7.77
488Volato Group, Inc.12.04%+1.18+6.08โ€“
489REGENXBIO Inc.12.01%+0.65โˆ’8.26+2.64
490GCT Semiconductor Holding, Inc.12.00%+0.71+2.24+8.92
4911-800-FLOWERS.COM, Inc.11.99%โˆ’0.09โˆ’0.47โˆ’3.14
492Gold.com, Inc.11.98%+0.46+1.07+4.70
493Blaize Holdings, Inc.11.93%โˆ’3.59โˆ’1.64+8.85
494Funko, Inc.11.92%+2.62+3.74+0.43
495Victorias Secret & Co.11.92%+0.05โˆ’4.21โˆ’1.74
496REPLIGEN CORP11.89%+0.17+1.17+4.63
497Alignment Healthcare, Inc.11.87%+0.86+0.08+4.88
498Pagaya Technologies Ltd.11.87%โˆ’0.33โˆ’0.92โˆ’3.55
499Genesco Inc.11.85%+1.70+3.77+2.30
500ImmunityBio, Inc.11.83%โˆ’0.02โˆ’0.76+3.60
501Root, Inc.11.83%+0.03โˆ’0.72โˆ’3.57
502Precigen, Inc.11.81%+0.03โˆ’0.59+3.65
503Proficient Auto Logistics, Inc11.80%+0.89+6.60+6.88
504Enliven Therapeutics, Inc.11.77%+0.03โˆ’2.23โˆ’1.36
505Louisiana-Pacific Corp.11.75%+0.91+1.61+5.81
506Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.11.74%โˆ’0.33+3.02+3.93
507Enviri Corporation11.71%+1.17โ€“โ€“
508Ethan Allen Interiors Inc11.71%โˆ’0.10+4.55+8.04
509Vivos Therapeutics, Inc.11.70%โˆ’6.32+3.25+7.50
510Five9, Inc.11.69%+0.26+0.74+0.58
511PennyMac Mortgage Investment Trust11.67%+1.12+3.40+6.26
512PTC Therapeutics, Inc.11.67%โˆ’0.11โˆ’9.90โˆ’0.06
513Lineage Cell Therapeutics, Inc.11.65%+0.19+0.33+1.85
514NeoVolta Inc.11.65%+0.95+2.67+7.05
515SITE Centers Corp.11.64%+1.61+4.61+5.12
516Vir Biotechnology, Inc.11.62%โˆ’0.99+0.24+3.72
517Accendra Health, Inc.11.57%+0.09โˆ’1.43+2.39
518Albertsons Companies, Inc.11.53%+0.31+1.36+1.90
519ARMOUR Residential REIT, Inc.11.53%+1.57+1.91+2.01
520Arlo Technologies, Inc.11.52%+0.74+0.09+1.95
521Oruka Therapeutics, Inc.11.51%โˆ’0.26โˆ’3.68+0.67
522NVE Corporation11.48%+1.68+1.97+4.93
523The Macerich Company11.47%+0.78+1.69+6.71
524Rapid7, Inc.11.46%+0.72+0.58+4.01
525Humacyte, Inc.11.45%+0.72โˆ’2.78โˆ’6.39
526American Healthcare REIT, Inc.11.41%+1.71+1.18+8.78
527Chefs' Warehouse, Inc.11.41%โˆ’0.94โˆ’0.16+0.76
528Otter Tail Corporation11.41%โˆ’0.03โˆ’1.13โˆ’0.73
529Progress Software Corporation11.41%+0.27+0.61โˆ’0.30
530Celldex Therapeutics, Inc.11.40%+0.40+1.54โˆ’1.91
531UNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INSTITUTE INC11.37%+1.41+2.74+7.62
532Tectonic Therapeutic, Inc.11.35%+1.41+0.03โˆ’15.39
533Vishay Intertechnology, Inc.11.35%+1.22โˆ’0.26+3.24
534IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC11.33%+0.65+1.47+6.93
535Olin Corp.11.33%+1.20โˆ’2.63+3.40
536InterDigital, Inc.11.31%+0.69+0.27โˆ’1.20
537CADIZ, Inc.11.28%+0.37+2.12+2.93
538Ready Capital Corporation11.27%โˆ’0.48โˆ’3.26โˆ’5.05
539Vishay Precision Group, Inc.11.26%+1.10+2.48+6.47
540Kontoor Brands, Inc.11.24%+0.88+1.77+5.90
541Etsy, Inc.11.23%โˆ’0.50โˆ’3.33โˆ’6.52
542CEVA, Inc.11.21%+1.20+4.84+3.69
543O-I Glass, Inc.11.21%+1.49+5.13+4.34
544Krispy Kreme, Inc.11.17%+0.49+2.03โˆ’4.48
545YETI Holdings, Inc.11.15%+0.35+0.61โˆ’1.46
546BellRing Brands, Inc.11.14%+1.17โˆ’4.09+3.94
547Highwoods Properties Inc.11.12%+0.54+2.05+5.92
548Cardlytics, Inc.11.07%+0.36โˆ’2.16โˆ’2.78
549MacroGenics, Inc.11.04%โˆ’0.15+0.61+5.41
550Sonoco Products Company11.04%+0.82+0.51+5.71
551Energizer Holdings, Inc11.03%+0.58+1.45+1.89
552BridgeBio Pharma, Inc.11.02%โˆ’0.16โˆ’1.29+0.28
553Citi Trends, Inc.11.02%+0.35+1.88+6.25
554HA Sustainable Infrastructure11.02%+0.17+2.10+2.59
555Rekor Systems, Inc.11.01%โˆ’0.85โˆ’0.94+1.36
556Civeo Corporation11.00%+0.71+6.65+8.38
557Organogenesis Holdings Inc.10.97%โˆ’0.10+0.24+2.40
558SiriusXM Holdings Inc.10.97%+1.55+0.15+2.74
559FTI Consulting, Inc.10.96%+0.54+4.49+7.20
560AMERICAN PUBLIC EDUCATION INC10.94%+0.68+0.06+3.14
561MATADOR RESOURCES COMPANY10.94%โˆ’0.21+0.45+2.53
562Stitch Fix, Inc.10.94%+0.92+1.39+0.11
563Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.10.92%+0.61+2.75+7.32
564Aspen Aerogels, Inc.10.92%+0.79+2.35โˆ’0.78
565aTyr Pharma, Inc.10.88%+1.42โˆ’3.91โˆ’19.60
566Hawaiian Electric Industries,10.88%+0.66+1.48+4.99
567GSI Technology10.87%โˆ’0.240.00+1.57
568Offerpad Solutions Inc. Class10.87%โˆ’0.67+0.86+6.39
569Aeva Technologies, Inc.10.85%+2.10+3.40โˆ’5.85
570Arcus Biosciences, Inc.10.85%+0.58+0.80+1.69
571Grace Therapeutics, Inc.10.85%+1.10+0.37+10.65
572ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.84%โˆ’3.81โˆ’4.29โˆ’0.22
573INVO Fertility, Inc.10.84%โˆ’9.74+9.98+8.08
574Procore Technologies, Inc.10.84%+0.78+2.65+4.86
575Vaxcyte, Inc.10.84%+0.75โˆ’1.26+3.71
576Ovid Therapeutics Inc.10.83%+0.24โˆ’5.85+5.92
577ADMA Biologics Inc10.81%+0.15+0.35+2.98
578Factset Research Systems10.81%โˆ’1.77โˆ’4.08+3.74
579MarineMax, Inc.10.80%+0.41โˆ’0.31โˆ’8.45
580Starfighters Space, Inc.10.78%+1.48+0.16โ€“
581Boot Barn Holdings, Inc.10.77%+0.57+1.80โˆ’1.04
582Fox Corporation10.76%โˆ’0.09+1.34+6.11
583PowerFleet, Inc.10.76%โˆ’0.53+1.15+1.20
584OneSpan Inc.10.75%+0.62+2.57+4.02
585Denali Therapeutics Inc.10.72%+0.31+0.67+1.16
586Group 1 Automotive, Inc.10.72%+0.67+2.56+2.01
587PagerDuty, Inc.10.72%+0.51+1.86+2.64
588Vericel Corporation10.71%+1.42+1.09+1.81
589Bloomin' Brands, Inc.10.70%+0.72+0.77+1.23
590Krystal Biotech, Inc.10.69%โˆ’0.62โˆ’1.24+0.81
591Exelixis, Inc.10.65%โˆ’0.92โˆ’0.70+3.14
592Karman Holdings Inc.10.65%โˆ’0.16+1.37+7.12
593Rivian Automotive, Inc. Class10.65%โˆ’0.39โˆ’1.28โˆ’2.26
594Alto Neuroscience Inc.10.64%+0.86+3.10+1.59
595Ginkgo Bioworks Holdings, Inc.10.64%+0.45+2.74โˆ’0.98
596IonQ, Inc.10.63%โˆ’0.15โˆ’1.17โˆ’5.70
597Rackspace Technology, Inc.10.63%+0.13+0.62+8.41
598TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC10.62%+0.84+2.24+6.98
599Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp10.60%+0.76โˆ’0.15โ€“
600Bumble Inc.10.59%โˆ’1.65+0.20+0.30
601CAL-MAINE FOODS INC10.58%+0.41โˆ’1.18+1.99
602First Watch Restaurant Group,10.57%โˆ’0.44+1.68+2.62
603Thor Industries, Inc.10.57%+0.99+0.59+4.04
604Frontier Group Holdings, Inc.10.54%โˆ’0.21+0.24โˆ’1.89
605Korro Bio, Inc.10.54%+0.46โˆ’1.28โˆ’4.76
606NextNav Inc.10.54%+0.74โˆ’1.49โˆ’2.06
607Trio Petroleum Corp.10.54%+6.01+3.22+5.95
608Microbot Medical Inc.10.53%โˆ’0.24โˆ’0.41+3.63
609Planet Fitness, Inc.10.53%+0.76โˆ’0.72+2.55
610POWER INTEGRATIONS INC10.52%+0.36+2.13+2.96
611Quanterix Corp10.52%+0.33+1.33+2.97
612Broadstone Net Lease, Inc.10.50%+0.37+3.77+7.85
613Designer Brands Inc.10.47%+0.32โˆ’0.30โˆ’5.89
614QXO, Inc.10.47%+0.31โˆ’12.16โˆ’0.15
615PHINIA Inc.10.46%+0.65+2.51+4.14
616Quaker Houghton10.46%+0.20โˆ’0.23โˆ’1.16
617The Chemours Company10.46%+0.60+2.08+1.38
618Cogent Biosciences, Inc.10.45%โˆ’0.35+0.88โˆ’0.42
619Diversified Energy Company10.45%+1.39+4.43โ€“
620Veracyte, Inc.10.45%+0.40+2.03+3.56
621Weis Markets, Inc.10.45%+0.62+2.89+4.95
622Aptevo Therapeutics Inc.10.43%+3.87+4.06+9.91
623Merlin, Inc.10.43%+0.64โ€“โ€“
624Pinterest, Inc.10.43%+1.94โˆ’0.21+6.44
625CNX Resources Corporation10.41%+0.41โˆ’1.17โˆ’9.90
626Prairie Operating Co.10.41%โˆ’1.26โˆ’7.61โˆ’0.13
627QuinStreet, Inc.10.40%+1.80+2.01+7.80
628Mineralys Therapeutics, Inc.10.39%โˆ’0.17โˆ’3.08+1.68
629Flotek Industries, Inc.10.38%+0.86+3.62+1.27
630Belden Inc.10.37%+1.75+3.64+8.17
631FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC10.37%+0.38+0.86+5.51
632Invivyd, Inc.10.37%+0.26+1.06โˆ’1.44
633Journey Medical Corp10.37%โˆ’0.12โˆ’0.49+1.68
634Knightscope, Inc.10.35%โˆ’0.42โˆ’3.90โˆ’3.84
635Avnet, Inc.10.33%+0.64+2.30+0.94
636Gogo Inc.10.33%+0.83+0.90โˆ’4.94
637Alaska Air Group, Inc.10.32%+0.21โˆ’0.65+3.44
638Winmark Corporation10.32%+0.35+1.39+3.68
639U.S. Gold Corp.10.31%+1.15+1.15+3.37
640LAKELAND INDUSTRIES INC10.30%โˆ’1.89โˆ’2.74โˆ’3.44
641ASSEMBLY BIOSCIENCES, INC.10.29%โˆ’0.12โˆ’4.89+2.03
642IDEAYA Biosciences, Inc.10.29%โˆ’0.18โˆ’1.47+1.13
643Ardelyx, Inc.10.27%+1.150.00+2.63
644RCI HOSPITALITY HOLDINGS, INC.10.27%+1.29+0.04โˆ’1.36
645Wabash National Corp.10.27%+0.05+1.59+6.34
646Valvoline Inc.10.26%โˆ’0.07โˆ’0.73+2.24
647Kinsale Capital Group, Inc.10.24%โˆ’0.14โˆ’0.72+3.97
648Ameresco, Inc.10.22%+0.82+2.34+3.89
649Maze Therapeutics, Inc.10.22%โˆ’0.43+0.23+5.15
650Scholastic Corporation10.21%โˆ’0.74+1.16+4.00
651Triumph Financial, Inc.10.21%+0.60โˆ’0.50โˆ’1.32
652Life360, Inc.10.20%โˆ’0.79โˆ’1.51+3.11
653DiaMedica Therapeutics Inc.10.17%+0.17+0.51+0.56
654Alpha Metallurgical Resources, Inc.10.16%โˆ’0.25โˆ’3.51โˆ’0.22
655Eledon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.10.16%+0.63โˆ’0.17+1.81
656Zumiez Inc.10.16%+0.86+2.98+4.44
657Surgery Partners, Inc.10.15%+0.25โˆ’1.41โˆ’0.84
658Vita Coco Company, Inc.10.15%+0.01+1.76+2.71
659Carter Bankshares, Inc.10.13%+0.64+1.47+6.49
660NovoCure Limited10.13%+0.86โˆ’0.13+4.80
661Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc.10.12%+0.44+3.34+6.84
662Clearfield, Inc.10.11%+0.03โˆ’0.15+3.43
663Primoris Services Corporation10.11%+0.68+4.51+7.16
664Universal Display Corporation10.10%+1.34โˆ’0.11+6.72
665American Eagle Outfitters10.09%โˆ’0.70+0.38โˆ’3.08
666Xperi Inc10.09%+0.65+3.60+4.84
667Eikon Therapeutics, Inc.10.07%+0.32โ€“โ€“
668Kennametal Inc.10.06%+2.09+3.35+5.16
669FIGS, Inc.10.05%โˆ’0.22โˆ’0.46+3.66
670Comstock Inc.10.04%+0.43+1.89+6.88
671Main Street Capital CORP10.02%โˆ’0.07โˆ’0.71+3.40
672Qualys, Inc.10.02%โˆ’0.53โˆ’0.39+0.54
673Smartbird, Inc.10.02%โˆ’0.71โˆ’1.32โˆ’0.62
674Peabody Energy Corporation10.00%+0.09โˆ’0.64โˆ’4.00
675V.F. Corporation9.98%+0.76+1.65+2.98
676Soluna Holdings, Inc9.96%โˆ’0.36โˆ’18.92+6.36
677Trex Company, Inc.9.96%โˆ’0.35โˆ’1.23+3.49
678Cannae Holdings, Inc.9.94%+1.81+1.55+3.24
679Honest Company, Inc.9.94%โˆ’0.06+0.50โˆ’4.48
680Getty Realty Corp.9.93%+0.17โˆ’2.56+4.96
681Impinj, Inc.9.92%+0.97โˆ’1.03+1.37
682AIRO Group Holdings, Inc.9.91%+0.46โˆ’0.21+6.26
683BlackLine, Inc.9.91%โˆ’0.13โˆ’2.45โˆ’0.41
684Fermi Inc.9.91%+0.48+4.53โ€“
685Optimum Communications, Inc.9.91%โˆ’0.46+4.66+3.05
686Aurora Innovation, Inc. Class9.89%+0.34+0.28+2.58
687Innoviva, Inc.9.89%+0.28+0.89+2.57
688WisdomTree, Inc.9.89%+0.72โˆ’0.51โˆ’6.90
689Eagle Bancorp, Inc.9.88%+0.33+0.95+0.44
690ALLIANT ENERGY CORP9.87%+0.27โˆ’0.97+3.83
691TriMas Corporation9.87%+0.44โˆ’0.58+3.11
692Domino's Pizza Inc9.86%+1.10โˆ’1.05+2.57
693EDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE Co9.86%+0.37โˆ’0.75+3.24
694Ormat Technologies, Inc.9.85%+0.74+1.45+4.44
695ResMed Inc.9.85%+0.79โˆ’0.56+2.56
696TuHURA Biosciences, Inc.9.85%+0.01โˆ’1.15+5.26
697Auddia Inc.9.84%+1.95+4.89+5.05
698Veradermics, Incorporated9.83%+0.20โ€“โ€“
699Crescent Energy Company9.81%+1.00โˆ’3.52+2.48
700Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.9.81%โˆ’0.43โˆ’0.36+2.16
701PVH Corp.9.81%+0.48โˆ’0.99+1.46
702CENTURY ALUMINUM CO9.80%โˆ’0.49+0.17+1.45
703Embecta Corp.9.79%โˆ’1.27โˆ’0.06+4.86
704First Solar, Inc.9.79%+1.02+2.14+1.14
705Gevo, Inc.9.77%โˆ’0.69โˆ’0.60โˆ’3.50
706MYRIAD GENETICS INC9.77%+1.57+0.70+1.52
707Crocs, Inc.9.76%+0.23+0.16โˆ’3.41
708LivaNova PLC9.76%+0.71+2.59+5.88
709MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.9.76%+0.06โˆ’5.54โˆ’6.91
710Bank of Hawaii Corp.9.75%+0.46+0.77+1.66
711Zura Bio Ltd9.75%โˆ’1.83+0.01+5.80
712BJ's Restaurants, Inc.9.74%+1.13+2.06+0.96
713ManpowerGroup9.74%โˆ’0.50โˆ’4.77โˆ’1.32
714Blink Charging Co.9.73%โˆ’0.49โˆ’1.81โˆ’3.14
715Americold Realty Trust, Inc.9.72%+0.44+2.28+0.87
716Bionano Genomics, Inc.9.72%โˆ’0.67โˆ’0.71โˆ’1.55
717The Mosaic Company9.72%+0.63+0.39+5.20
718Hilton Grand Vacations Inc.9.71%+0.09+3.13+2.86
719Watsco, Inc.9.70%+0.15+2.28+2.15
720XTI Aerospace, Inc.9.70%โˆ’0.85โˆ’6.28+0.17
721FIRST HAWAIIAN, INC.9.69%โˆ’0.45+0.24+3.01
722LAKELAND FINANCIAL CORP9.69%+0.21+1.52+1.31
723Asana, Inc.9.67%โˆ’1.46โˆ’5.72+2.27
724Mirum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.9.67%+0.16โˆ’2.60โˆ’5.24
725KKR Real Estate Finance Trust9.66%โˆ’0.57+0.42+4.05
726ZEVRA THERAPEUTICS, INC.9.66%โˆ’0.06โˆ’1.39โˆ’4.08
727Invesco Mortgage Capital Inc.9.65%+1.43โˆ’1.32+0.70
728Tenaya Therapeutics, Inc.9.65%+0.39โˆ’2.44โˆ’2.11
729Janux Therapeutics, Inc.9.64%โˆ’0.28โˆ’2.02โˆ’2.22
730GLADSTONE LAND Corp9.62%+1.91+3.53+3.98
731Ashland Inc.9.61%โˆ’0.91โˆ’2.91+2.09
732COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC9.61%+0.27+0.98+2.51
733Firy Inc.9.59%+0.14โˆ’0.80+0.72
734FLAGSTAR BANK, NATIONAL ASSOCIATION9.59%+0.54+0.32โˆ’3.77
735Idaho Strategic Resources, Inc.9.58%โˆ’0.06+1.65โˆ’2.80
736Coinbase Global, Inc. Class A9.56%โˆ’0.82+0.12+3.76
737Dragonfly Energy Holdings Corp.9.56%+0.09+2.13+7.79
738RxSight, Inc.9.56%+0.24โˆ’3.76โˆ’1.12
739Senseonics Holdings, Inc.9.56%โˆ’0.30โˆ’4.28+0.85
740Core Laboratories Inc.9.55%+0.62โˆ’3.40โˆ’0.64
741EPR Properties9.55%+0.73โˆ’0.50+3.96
742NexPoint Residential Trust, Inc.9.55%+2.15+5.14+7.34
743SLM Corporation9.55%+0.27โˆ’1.01+1.42
744Flywire Corp9.54%โˆ’0.50โˆ’0.96+5.19
745PBF ENERGY INC.9.53%โˆ’0.14โˆ’2.49โˆ’4.34
746Clear Secure, Inc.9.52%โˆ’0.02+0.45โˆ’3.25
747Atea Pharmaceuticals, Inc.9.51%โˆ’0.05+0.74+0.74
748Newell Brands Inc.9.51%โˆ’1.22โˆ’4.11โˆ’0.43
749Omnicom Group Inc.9.49%โˆ’0.25โˆ’0.42โˆ’5.40
750Installed Building Products, Inc.9.48%+2.32+3.87+2.77
751SmartStop Self Storage REIT, Inc.9.48%+1.26+0.60+5.74
752Credit Acceptance Corporation9.47%โˆ’0.11โˆ’2.15โˆ’1.74
753Indivior Pharmaceuticals, Inc.9.47%โˆ’0.10+0.63+5.42
754Swarmer, Inc9.47%+2.80โ€“โ€“
755Erasca, Inc.9.45%+0.52โˆ’0.95+3.72
756Teleflex Incorporated9.45%โˆ’0.04+3.88+4.13
757Veeco Instruments Inc.9.45%+0.08โˆ’1.96+1.63
758W&T Offshore, Inc.9.44%โˆ’0.66โˆ’2.92โˆ’3.82
759Fulcrum Therapeutics, Inc.9.43%+0.23โˆ’0.21+2.84
760VERRA MOBILITY Corp9.43%+1.06+2.15+7.31
761Albemarle Corporation9.42%+1.26+0.09+0.20
762PERPETUA RESOURCES CORP.9.42%+0.64+0.14+0.97
763GREENBRIER COMPANIES INC9.41%โˆ’0.12โˆ’0.54+1.71
764Dutch Bros Inc.9.40%โˆ’0.41+1.21+2.07
765Ouster, Inc.9.40%โˆ’0.16โˆ’0.98โˆ’1.49
766Aptera Motors Corp9.38%+0.48+4.09โ€“
767CIMPRESS plc9.35%โˆ’0.16+0.49+0.73
768Alphatec Holdings, Inc.9.34%+0.49โˆ’0.32+0.11
769Arbutus Biopharma Corporation9.34%โˆ’0.22+0.59+3.85
770Avita Medical, Inc.9.33%โˆ’0.17+1.11โˆ’0.56
771Infleqtion, Inc.9.29%โˆ’1.49โ€“โ€“
772WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS, INC.9.29%+0.16+0.09+1.88
773iRhythm Holdings, Inc.9.27%+0.81โˆ’0.58+1.38
774Mattel, Inc.9.27%+0.15+0.73+4.52
775XPEL, Inc.9.27%โˆ’0.11+0.64+2.14
776Argan, Inc9.26%+1.64+2.75+2.82
777GALECTIN THERAPEUTICS INC9.26%+0.26โˆ’4.37โˆ’1.22
778Kilroy Realty Corp.9.26%+1.08+1.07โˆ’2.03
779MARZETTI CO9.26%+0.81โˆ’0.27+7.36
780Amplify Energy Corp.9.25%โˆ’0.10+0.45+0.11
781Ennis, Inc.9.25%+0.48+3.02+4.25
782Trupanion, Inc.9.25%+0.15+0.62โˆ’2.91
783Acadia Realty Trust9.24%+0.53โˆ’4.01โˆ’4.98
784STAAR Surgical Company9.24%+0.74โˆ’1.43+1.88
785Caesars Entertainment, Inc.9.21%โˆ’0.60+1.50โˆ’8.46
786Noble Corporation plc9.20%+0.09+2.35+2.23
787John Wiley & Sons, Inc. Class9.19%+0.12+1.06+4.91
788PLAINS GP HOLDINGS LP9.19%+0.36+1.46+4.78
789Ascent Solar Technologies, Inc.9.18%+0.29โˆ’3.54+6.98
790BKV Corporation9.17%+3.59+2.54+6.81
791CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC.9.17%+0.63โˆ’4.15+4.99
792RLI Corp.9.17%โˆ’0.02+1.34+5.87
793Spire Global, Inc.9.17%+0.19โˆ’1.51+1.14
794EchoStar CORP9.16%โˆ’0.41โˆ’5.01+1.82
795AGNC Investment Corp.9.15%+0.23โˆ’0.42+3.54
796QuickLogic Corporation9.15%+0.03+1.03+2.58
797WILLIS LEASE FINANCE CORP9.15%+0.02+0.32+2.89
798CYPHERPUNK TECHNOLOGIES INC.9.14%+2.77+0.62+5.72
799MANNKIND CORP9.14%+0.88+0.66+2.00
800PAR PACIFIC HOLDINGS, INC.9.13%โˆ’0.20โˆ’0.21+0.65
801Baldwin Insurance Group, Inc.9.12%+0.89+0.78+2.90
802Coursera, Inc.9.12%+1.35โˆ’4.62+4.32
803Pool Corporation9.11%โˆ’0.39โˆ’1.14+0.25
804HYDROFARM HOLDINGS GROUP, INC.9.09%โˆ’1.01+7.37+8.46
805Mitek Systems, Inc.9.09%+0.18+0.95+4.30
806AMTECH SYSTEMS INC9.08%โˆ’0.18+4.11+7.25
807Lifevantage Corporation9.08%โˆ’0.67โˆ’5.80โˆ’7.98
808Vivid Seats Inc.9.08%+0.25โˆ’0.50โ€“
809Dime Commercial Bancshares, Inc.9.07%+0.30+0.88+3.24
810JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.9.07%โˆ’0.31+0.01+6.73
811MOBIX LABS, INC9.06%+0.56โˆ’2.62+7.94
812Genelux Corporation9.05%+0.71+2.34+1.29
813Range Resources Corp9.04%โˆ’0.54+0.26+2.64
814Alkermes plc9.03%+0.26โˆ’1.45โˆ’1.44
815ACV Auctions Inc.9.02%โˆ’0.19โˆ’0.24+3.06
816Cabot Corporation9.02%+0.19+1.72+5.89
817SPS Commerce, Inc.9.02%โˆ’0.22+0.68+3.59
818AMN Healthcare Services9.01%+0.18+0.62+2.33
819Dick's Sporting Goods, Inc.9.01%โˆ’0.18+1.04+3.25
820Uniti Group Inc.9.01%โˆ’0.35+1.59โ€“
821Winnebago Industries, Inc.9.01%+0.20โˆ’1.90โˆ’1.96
822Citizens, Inc.9.00%+0.41+1.55+0.73
823Lazard, Inc.8.99%+0.54+1.29+3.84
824Fair Isaac Corporation8.98%+0.68โˆ’0.42+4.46
825MKS Inc.8.98%โˆ’0.27+1.63+3.56
826PATTERSON UTI ENERGY INC8.98%โˆ’1.07+0.99+1.35
827RXO, Inc.8.98%+0.08+0.05+1.36
828Black Diamond Therapeutics, Inc.8.96%โˆ’1.69+1.10โˆ’2.20
829GPGI, Inc.8.96%โˆ’0.93+2.90+1.57
830Hyliion Holdings Corp.8.95%โˆ’0.96+2.61โˆ’0.07
831LINCOLN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES CORP8.94%+2.22+0.31+5.06
832Cerus Corporation8.93%+0.14+2.57+5.95
833ENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC8.93%โˆ’0.05+0.05โˆ’0.78
834SunPower Inc.8.93%+2.95+2.72โˆ’6.24
835WORLD ACCEPTANCE CORP8.93%โˆ’0.96โˆ’2.72+3.81
836Delek US Holdings, Inc.8.91%โˆ’0.72โˆ’2.66โˆ’9.18
837Backblaze, Inc.8.90%+2.10+4.31+7.25
838Methode Electronics8.90%+1.01+3.50+5.03
839AeroVironment, Inc.8.89%+0.38+0.79+4.14
840Kemper Corporation8.89%โˆ’0.24+0.03+4.10
841Diebold Nixdorf, Incorporated8.88%โˆ’0.36+0.43+6.76
842Workhorse Group Inc.8.88%+0.52+1.78โˆ’11.80
843Brookfield Renewable Corp8.87%+0.32+3.16+6.30
844AGNT, Inc.8.86%+0.62+2.06โˆ’1.93
845CALIX, INC.8.86%+1.46โˆ’0.25+5.29
846Empery Digital Inc.8.86%โˆ’0.06+3.28+4.77
847Everforth, Inc.8.85%โˆ’0.94+1.11+4.49
848Veru Inc.8.84%+0.93+4.58+1.19
849Airship AI Holdings, Inc.8.82%โˆ’0.64โˆ’1.09โˆ’1.63
850Deluxe Corporation8.82%+0.11+0.75+2.05
851Calidi Biotherapeutics, Inc.8.81%โˆ’0.13+2.66+3.54
852Granite Construction Inc.8.80%+0.83โˆ’0.80โˆ’1.41
853Edgewise Therapeutics, Inc.8.79%+0.18โˆ’0.96โˆ’0.70
854Evergy, Inc.8.78%+0.84+1.20+3.44
855Definium Therapeutics, Inc.8.77%+1.45โˆ’4.03โˆ’5.45
856Franklin BSP Realty Trust, Inc.8.77%+0.06+1.88+6.19
857Sionna Therapeutics, Inc.8.77%โˆ’0.74โˆ’3.46+2.11
858Adient plc8.76%+0.49+1.09โˆ’1.27
859iSpecimen Inc.8.76%โˆ’9.88+3.46+5.40
860M-tron Industries, Inc.8.76%+0.96+2.28+4.45
861Comstock Resources, Inc.8.75%+0.14+1.01+1.22
862Integra LifeSciences Holdings8.75%โˆ’0.07+0.53+0.37
863Ambiq Micro, Inc.8.73%+1.25+7.38โ€“
864Design Therapeutics, Inc.8.73%โˆ’0.13โˆ’0.42+5.21
865Forward Industries, Inc.8.73%+0.35+2.61+7.34
866TTEC Holdings, Inc.8.73%โˆ’0.41โˆ’3.21โˆ’0.31
867Gemini Space Station, Inc.8.72%+0.99โˆ’0.08โ€“
868International Paper Co.8.72%+0.25โˆ’1.48โˆ’1.71
869RED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INC8.72%โˆ’0.53โˆ’2.00โˆ’3.43
870WYNN RESORTS LTD8.72%โˆ’0.04โˆ’0.06+4.49
871Allegiant Travel CO8.71%+1.26โˆ’2.40โˆ’1.49
872FTC Solar, Inc.8.71%โˆ’0.50+2.50+1.68
873FREQUENCY ELECTRONICS INC8.69%โˆ’1.24+0.95โˆ’0.48
874Vontier Corporation8.69%+0.98+0.86+5.40
875DigitalBridge Group, Inc.8.67%+2.10โˆ’1.80+2.85
876Equillium, Inc.8.67%+0.20+0.58+7.44
877US Physical Therapy Inc8.67%+0.06+1.68+3.06
878Kforce Inc.8.66%+1.15+0.26+3.15
879RB Global, Inc.8.66%+0.70+2.06+4.03
880CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC8.65%โˆ’0.04+0.60โˆ’1.02
881Farmland Partners Inc.8.64%+0.85+1.83+2.62
882Remitly Global, Inc.8.63%+0.62+0.98+3.31
883The Simply Good Foods Company8.63%+0.28+0.66+4.72
884MasterBrand, Inc.8.62%+0.36โˆ’3.78โˆ’3.71
885Somnigroup International Inc.8.62%+1.22+0.94+5.48
886Cerenome, Inc.8.59%+0.04โˆ’6.09+6.64
887MBX Biosciences, Inc.8.58%โˆ’0.05โˆ’3.83โˆ’1.73
888SUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.8.58%+0.54โˆ’3.73โˆ’0.49
889LCI Industries8.56%โˆ’0.36+0.16+0.16
890Corsair Gaming, Inc.8.55%โˆ’1.01โˆ’1.87+5.58
891GitLab Inc.8.55%โˆ’0.97โˆ’2.83+1.32
892Lithia Motors, Inc.8.55%โˆ’0.44โˆ’2.53โˆ’0.18
893Brand Engagement Network Inc.8.54%+1.63โˆ’2.93+8.02
894PINNACLE WEST CAPITAL CORP8.54%+0.50+1.05+4.12
895Runway Growth Finance Corp.8.53%+0.01โˆ’0.23+1.35
896COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO8.52%+0.16+0.55+2.89
897Quanex Building Products CORP8.52%+1.73+2.57+2.87
898Contango Silver & Gold Inc.8.51%+0.22โˆ’9.51+6.22
899Freshworks Inc.8.51%โˆ’0.44+0.73+2.82
900Shake Shack Inc.8.51%+0.09โˆ’0.06โˆ’3.96
901Canton Strategic Holdings, Inc.8.50%โˆ’1.02+1.15+5.01
902Venu Holding Corporation8.49%โˆ’0.24+3.12+6.84
903Kadant Inc.8.47%+0.48โˆ’0.26โˆ’3.58
904Trevi Therapeutics, Inc.8.47%+0.04โˆ’2.33โˆ’3.06
905Momentus Inc.8.46%+0.94โˆ’2.37+0.43
906Rocket One Inc.8.46%โˆ’0.89+3.85+6.14
907Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp8.45%+1.11+1.36+1.66
908Anterix Inc.8.45%+0.16โˆ’0.18+2.50
909Conagra Brands, Inc.8.44%โˆ’1.35โˆ’3.21+2.37
910Fulgent Genetics, Inc.8.42%โˆ’0.19โˆ’0.83+2.38
911AtriCure, Inc.8.41%+0.27โˆ’0.38+3.27
912Commerce.com, Inc.8.41%+0.77+0.52+1.30
913Sky Quarry Inc.8.41%+4.53โˆ’5.61โˆ’6.34
914Alto Ingredients, Inc.8.40%+0.26+3.07+7.12
915Digital Turbine, Inc.8.40%โˆ’0.01+0.17+1.23
916Esquire Financial Holdings, Inc.8.40%+1.35โˆ’0.98โˆ’0.76
917General Mills, Inc.8.40%โˆ’0.22โˆ’1.32+2.76
918LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL S.A.8.40%โˆ’0.84โˆ’1.61+5.27
919New York Times Co.8.39%+0.60โˆ’0.30+2.13
920Q2 Holdings Inc8.39%โˆ’0.20+0.77+2.66
921Urban Outfitters, Inc.8.39%+0.29+0.87โˆ’2.16
922Valley National Bancorp8.39%+0.62+1.09+2.76
923Climb Global Solutions, Inc.8.38%+0.57+1.30+3.17
924Grand Canyon Education, Inc.8.38%+0.60+2.07+6.44
925Evolus, Inc.8.37%+0.24โˆ’0.77โˆ’9.03
926Mercury Systems Inc8.37%โˆ’0.33+0.64+0.17
927Puma Biotechnology Inc8.37%+0.09+1.24+1.76
928SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.8.37%+1.37+1.70+3.09
929Sunstone Hotel Investors, Inc.8.37%+1.11+0.95+1.63
930EnerSys, Inc.8.35%+2.32+3.43+5.98
931Immunovant, Inc.8.35%+0.71โˆ’0.41โˆ’1.00
932Postal Realty Trust, Inc8.32%+2.59โˆ’0.92+7.12
933MakeMyTrip Ltd8.31%โˆ’0.16โˆ’0.81+4.13
934WERNER ENTERPRISES INC8.31%โˆ’0.63+0.99+2.43
935X4 Pharmaceuticals, Inc8.31%+1.06+2.25+6.09
936PowerCompute, Inc.8.29%+4.22+6.44+5.16
937Silgan Holdings Inc8.29%โˆ’0.87โˆ’0.22+0.18
938Builders FirstSource, Inc.8.28%+1.00+1.21+3.24
939Hallador Energy Company8.26%+0.74+1.39+1.91
940Tucows Inc.8.25%โˆ’0.75+2.22+2.70
941SRX Global Inc8.24%+0.72+4.62+6.13
942ViaSat, Inc.8.24%+0.36โˆ’0.42โˆ’2.54
943Mama's Creations, Inc.8.23%โˆ’0.15+0.43+2.70
944Moderna, Inc.8.23%โˆ’1.58โˆ’5.17โˆ’8.24
945Sabra Health Care REIT, Inc.8.23%+0.64โˆ’2.23+0.42
946Tyler Technologies, Inc.8.23%โˆ’1.14+0.13+5.45
947GLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORP8.22%+0.45+0.97+2.61
948Universal Corporation8.22%+0.02+1.54+3.74
949Guardant Health, Inc.8.21%โˆ’0.02โˆ’0.95+1.10
950Enova International, Inc.8.20%โˆ’0.04โˆ’1.05+1.68
951Upstream Bio, Inc.8.20%+0.72+0.66+2.66
952NextDecade Corporation8.17%+0.06+0.75+2.30
953NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP, INC.8.16%+0.98+1.02+1.51
954Neuronetics, Inc.8.15%โˆ’0.60โˆ’2.94โˆ’1.37
955COGNITION THERAPEUTICS INC8.14%โˆ’0.13+0.23โˆ’0.17
956Commvault Systems, Inc.8.14%+0.63โˆ’0.72+3.14
957Primo Brands Corporation8.14%+0.31โˆ’0.88+4.24
958Gentex Corporation8.13%+0.10+1.12+5.11
959SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO8.13%+0.17โˆ’1.64+2.99
960CervoMed Inc.8.12%โˆ’0.67โˆ’0.60+6.92
961MDU Resources Group, Inc.8.12%+0.51+2.32+2.55
962Orchid Island Capital, Inc.8.12%โˆ’2.14+0.47+0.76
963AMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP8.11%+0.56+1.04+2.22
964CarGurus, Inc.8.11%+0.94โˆ’0.14+3.39
965INmune Bio Inc.8.11%+0.24โˆ’3.43โˆ’4.87
966VSE Corporation8.11%+0.73โˆ’0.42+0.77
967IPG PHOTONICS CORP8.09%+0.13+1.52+2.56
968Blackbaud, Inc.8.08%0.00โˆ’3.24+4.89
969Limbach Holdings, Inc.8.08%โˆ’0.04โˆ’1.29โˆ’2.07
970Option Care Health, Inc.8.08%โˆ’0.38โˆ’0.35+3.33
971PRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC8.06%โˆ’1.07โˆ’1.23+4.04
972VIRTUS INVESTMENT PARTNERS, INC.8.06%+0.28+0.44+5.05
973Bruker Corporation8.05%+0.31โˆ’0.09โˆ’0.63
974Cingulate Inc.8.05%+0.79โˆ’3.78+4.22
975HP Inc.8.04%โˆ’0.52โˆ’1.57+0.86
976Planet Labs PBC8.04%+0.01โˆ’2.55โˆ’3.38
977Bath & Body Works, Inc.8.03%โˆ’0.54+1.04+1.53
978Entravision Communication8.02%+1.23+1.16+7.19
979Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings Inc.8.02%+1.25+2.73+2.84
980Wayfair Inc.8.02%+0.96โˆ’3.27โˆ’4.36
981Tapestry, Inc.8.01%+0.49โˆ’0.20+1.19
982ADIAL PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.8.00%โˆ’1.32+3.20โˆ’0.43
983COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP8.00%+0.09โˆ’4.61+1.29
984Lindblad Expeditions Holdings8.00%โˆ’0.12โˆ’0.53+0.74
985Strategy Inc8.00%โˆ’0.49โˆ’4.21โˆ’1.57
986Hyperion DeFi, Inc.7.99%โˆ’0.48โˆ’3.87+3.96
987Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc.7.99%+0.01+0.80+4.49
988AutoNation, Inc.7.98%+1.22+0.59+3.80
989CASELLA WASTE SYSTEMS INC7.97%+0.36+0.75+3.49
990Flutter Entertainment plc7.97%+1.93+0.68+4.10
991Magnite, Inc.7.97%+0.32โˆ’2.30โˆ’2.91
992AI Financial Corp7.95%โˆ’1.44โˆ’4.31+5.61
993Harmony Biosciences Holdings,7.95%โˆ’0.92โˆ’0.02+0.51
994The Kraft Heinz Company7.95%โˆ’0.37+0.12+3.60
995BioLife Solutions, Inc.7.94%โˆ’0.09+1.78+1.83
996Knife River Corporation7.94%+0.55+2.40+3.09
997ODYSSEY MARINE EXPLORATION INC7.94%+1.08+0.19+0.28
998RINGCENTRAL, INC.7.94%+0.53โˆ’3.23โˆ’0.85
999Evommune, Inc.7.93%โˆ’4.10โˆ’5.34โ€“
1000Medicus Pharma Ltd.7.91%+2.60+0.33+5.52

Showing the 1,000 most shorted of 3,805 ranked stocks. Every ranked company has its own page and is listed in the Aโ€“Z directory; the Nasdaq and NYSE pages below rank each exchange separately.

Filtered views: above 5% ยท above 10% ยท above 20% ยท above 30% ยท Nasdaq only ยท NYSE only ยท highest days to cover ยท delisted companies by peak ยท most shorted ETFs ยท ADRs and new listings by shares short ยท all-time US records

Over time: report-by-report digests ยท short-selling history and case studies ยท report dates and publication schedule

Yearly archives: 2018 ยท 2019 ยท 2020 ยท 2021 ยท 2022 ยท 2023 ยท 2024 ยท 2025

Quarterly reviews: Q3 2026 ยท Q2 2026 ยท Q1 2026 ยท Q4 2025

Frequently asked questions

What is the most shorted stock in the US right now?
Wolfspeed, Inc. is the most shorted US-listed stock, with 49.25% of its shares outstanding reported short for settlement date 15 Sep 2026, per FINRA's consolidated short interest report.
How many US stocks have short interest?
3805 US-listed companies are ranked here: every listed equity FINRA reports with a usable SEC share count. There is no disclosure threshold: broker-dealers report all positions.
How often is US short interest updated?
Twice a month, for settlement on the 15th and the last business day, published by FINRA about nine business days later.
How far back does the US data go?
To the start of FINRA's public archive in December 2017, including companies that have since delisted: a delisted company keeps its full history on an archive page marked with its delisting year, and a ticker that was later reassigned to a new company never mixes the two histories.

Reading this table

This is the official FINRA number, not an estimate: FINRA member firms must report their short positions in all US equities twice a month (settlement on the 15th and at month end), and FINRA publishes the consolidated total about nine business days later. We divide it by each company's shares outstanding from its SEC filings to get a percentage comparable across our markets. Securities without a usable SEC share count (ETFs, most funds, multi-class listings) are not ranked. See methodology.